PRESIDENTE | Vancheri Carlo |
PAST PRESIDENT | Richeldi Luca |
CONSIGLIERI | ||
Consiglieri | Centanni Stefano | |
Corsico Angelo Guido | ||
Fois Alessandro | ||
Foschino Barbaro Maria Pia | ||
Inchingolo Riccardo | ||
Luppi Fabrizio | ||
Pirina Pietro | ||
Sanduzzi Zamparelli Alessandro | ||
Scioscia Giulia | ||
Consigliere Soci Giovani | Lombardi Francesco |
GRUPPI SI STUDIO | ||
Oncologia | Presidente | Bianco Andrea |
Segretario | Stella Giulia | |
Pneumopatie Infiltrative Diffuse | Presidente | Bargagli Elena |
Segretario | Cameli Paolo | |
Malattie Respiratorie Sonno | Presidente | Mantero Marco |
Segretario | Siciliano Matteo | |
Clinica | Presidente | Nava Stefano |
Segretario | Gramegna Andrea | |
Fisiopatologia Respiratoria / Riabilitazione | Presidente | Cerveri Isa |
Segretario | Piloni Davide | |
Pneumologia Interventistica | Presidente | Carlucci Paolo |
Vice Presidente | Candoli Piero | |
Segretario | Mancino Laura | |
Asma e Allergie Respiratorie | Presidente | Crimi Nunzio |
Segretario | Braido Fulvio | |
Intensivologia Respiratoria | Presidente | Di Marco Fabiano |
Segretario | Crimi Claudia | |
BPCO e Co-Morbidità | Presidente | Rogliani Paola |
Segretario | Radovanovic Dejan | |
Infezioni Respiratorie | Presidente | Aliberti Stefano |
Segretario | Amati Francesco | |
Imaging | Presidente | Mondoni Michele |
Segretario | Tursi Francesco | |
Epidemiologia e Prevenzione | Presidente | Pistelli Francesco |
Segretario | Boffi Roberto |
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI | ||
Revisore dei conti | Girbino Giuseppe | |
Revisore dei conti | Perillo Giuseppe | |
Revisore dei conti – Tecnico iscritto all’albo | Bellicini Laura |
COLLEGIO DEI PROBIVIRI | ||
Probiviro | Besozzi Giorgio | |
Probiviro | Brusasco Vito | |
Probiviro | Mereu Carlo |
SEZIONI REGIONALI E INTEREGIONALI | ||
Abruzzo – Molise | Presidente | De Simone Giuseppe |
Segretario | Burraccione Diego | |
Calabria | Presidente | Girolamo Pelaia |
Consiglieri | Albino Petrone | |
Maria Adelaide Calderazzo (under 40) | ||
Andrea Gallelli | ||
Vincenzina Gioffrè | ||
Giacomo Leuzzi | ||
Rossella Macchione | ||
Lucia Muraca (under 40) | ||
Giuseppe Rago (under 40) | ||
Ernesto Serpe | ||
Corrado Pelaia | ||
Fernando Roccia | ||
Campania | Presidente | Alessandro Vatrella |
Vice presidente | Pasquale Capano | |
Segretario | Angeloantonio Maglio | |
Consiglieri | Girolamo Adiletta | |
Goffredo Alviano Glaviano | ||
Chiara Blasi | ||
Damiano Capaccio | ||
Antonio Capuozzo | ||
Carlo Gaudiosi | ||
Carmine Infante | ||
Antonino Romano | ||
Paolo Zamparelli | ||
Angelo Canora (under 40) | ||
Carolina Vitale (under 40) | ||
Fabio Perrotta (under 40) | ||
Scientifiche e della Formazione | Giuseppe Perillo | |
Collegio dei Past President | Giovanni Balzano | |
Alessandro Sanduzzi Zamparelli | ||
Giuseppe Perillo | ||
Michele Mastroberardino | ||
Emilia Romagna – Marche | Presidente | Contoli Marco |
Segretario | ||
Consiglieri | Menzella Francesco | |
Morandi | ||
Aiello Marina | ||
Lazio | Presidente | Paolo Palange |
Past President | Silvia Forte | |
Segretario | Paola Rogliani | |
Consiglieri | Luca Richeldi | |
Ermanno Puxeddu | ||
Matteo Bonini | ||
Letizia D’Antoni | ||
Josuel Ora | ||
Antonella Pentassuglia | ||
Giorgio Fumagalli | ||
Lombardia | Presidente | Pierachille Santus |
Segretario | Francesco Tursi | |
Consiglieri | Stefano Aliberti | |
Michela Bezzi | ||
Roberto Boffi | ||
Cristiano Bonacina | ||
Angelo Guido Corsico | ||
Fabiano Di Marco | ||
Margherita Marelli | ||
Paolo Pozzi | ||
Francesca Puggioni | ||
Claudio Sorino | ||
Piemonte – Valle D’Aosta – Liguria | Presidente | Manlio Milanese |
Vice presidente | Carlo Albera | |
Segretario | Roberto Torchio | |
Vice presidente | Roberto Torchio | |
Coordinatore per la Liguria | Manlio Milanese | |
Consiglieri per la Liguria | Diego Bagnasco | |
Giovanni Barisione | ||
Giovanni Passalacqua | ||
Coordinatore per il Piemonte | Carlo Albera | |
Consiglieri per il Piemonte | Andrea Antonelli | |
Chiara Carraro | ||
Claudio Ciacco | ||
Emiliano Gatti | ||
Nicola Launaro | ||
Mercedes Pasquali | ||
Biagio Polla | ||
Coordinatore per la Valle d’Aosta | Rodolfo Riva | |
Consiglieri per la Valle d’Aosta | Rodolfo Riva | |
Puglia | Presidente | Donato Lacedonia |
Vice presidente | Maria Mesto | |
Segretario | Pasquale Tondo | |
Consiglieri | Fabrizio Diaferia | |
Silvano Dragonieri | ||
Roberto Malorgio | ||
Giuseppe Antonio Palmiotti | ||
Carla Maria Irene Quarato | ||
Luigi Pinto | ||
Francesco Salerno | ||
Carla Santomasi | ||
Sardegna | Presidente | Gaetano Castagna |
Vice presidente | Francesca Becciu | |
Segretario | Valentina Scanu | |
Consiglieri | Giulia Mulas | |
Antonietta Bandinu | ||
Sicilia | Presidente | Giovanni Passalacqua |
Vice presidente | Lucia Spicuzza | |
Segretario | Nicola Ciancio | |
Consiglieri | Gaetano Caramori | |
Nicola Scichilone | ||
Patrizio Vitulo | ||
Claudia Crimi | ||
Giuseppe Cotorillo | ||
Stefania Principato | ||
Lucia Lo Monaco | ||
Claudia Profazio | ||
Toscana – Umbria | Presidente | Giosuè Catapano |
Vice presidente | Walter Castellani | |
Segretario | Liliana Villari | |
Consiglieri | Valerio Beltrami | |
Marco Biagini | ||
Gianna Camiciottoli | ||
Federico Dente | ||
Fabio Melocchi | ||
Nicola Murgia | ||
Franco Vannucci | ||
Rigoletta Vincenti | ||
Triveneto | Presidente | Spagnolo Paolo |